Helen Rose LaDuke, 19131974 (aged 61 years)

Birth August 30, 1913 21 19
Alias
Helen Rose /LaDuke/

Birth of a sonNorman Phares Metzler
May 14, 1939 (aged 25 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMartin Joseph Stoetzel
October 10, 1939 (aged 26 years)
Death of a fatherClarence Leo LaDuke
October 1963 (aged 50 years)
Death December 6, 1974 (aged 61 years)
Family with parents
father
18921963
Birth: February 14, 1892Custer County, Nebraska
Death: October 1963Washington
mother
media/Stoetzel_Baptism002.jpg
18931984
Birth: December 5, 1893 36Adams County, Nebraska
Death: November 1984Port Angeles, Clallam County, Washington
herself
19131974
Birth: August 30, 1913 21 19Broken Bow, Lincoln County, Nebraska
Death: December 6, 1974Seattle, King County, Washington
Father’s family with Delsey Daniels
father
18921963
Birth: February 14, 1892Custer County, Nebraska
Death: October 1963Washington
step-mother
18981978
Birth: August 9, 1898Missouri
Death: May 1978King County, Washington
half-brother
Private
half-sister
Private
Mother’s family with Myron Russell Strock
step-father
18901967
Birth: November 29, 1890Savannah, Andrew, Missouri, United States
Death: September 18, 1967Oregon, United States
mother
media/Stoetzel_Baptism002.jpg
18931984
Birth: December 5, 1893 36Adams County, Nebraska
Death: November 1984Port Angeles, Clallam County, Washington
Marriage
Marriage:
Family with Phares H. Metzler
partner
Phares and Helen Metzler
19111993
Birth: April 6, 1911 49 37Seattle, King County, Washington
Death: August 11, 1993Seattle, King County, Washington
herself
19131974
Birth: August 30, 1913 21 19Broken Bow, Lincoln County, Nebraska
Death: December 6, 1974Seattle, King County, Washington
son
Private
son
Private
son
19392017
Birth: May 14, 1939 28 25Seattle, King, Washington, USA
Death: November 20, 2017Port Angeles, Clallam County, Washington
Phares H. Metzler + Private
partner
Phares and Helen Metzler
19111993
Birth: April 6, 1911 49 37Seattle, King County, Washington
Death: August 11, 1993Seattle, King County, Washington
partner’s partner
Private
Shared note

Social security # 531-09-3158

fancy-imagebar
Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel Myron Russell Strock + Anna Florence Stotzel